2019 Official Gold Seal of Good Health Keeping

Presented by Scott Wood & Nicki Logan - Benefit Commerce Group & Cigna

  • Alliance Residential Group - Andrea Berry-Murphy Accepted

  • Joram (Mold in Graphics) - Tonya Brogdon Accepted

  • Lowell Observatory - Melissa Winchester Accepted

  • OH Partners - Brad Casper Accepted


Renewals

Awards_Gold Seal Renewals First Group 2.jpg

  • CopperPoint - Beth Hennis Accepted

  • Daisy Mountain Fire District - David Maxwell Accepted

  • Davis Miles McGuire Gardner - Jackie McAferty Accepted

  • Dysart Unified School District - Janis Peel Accepted

  • Goodmans Interior Structures - Brian Turner Accepted

  • Hospice of Havasu - Dan Mathews Accepted

  • ITS - Jeanine Selover Accepted

  • Jim Click Automotive Group - Lillian Lewis Accepted

  • Karsten Manufacturing - PING Golf - Brooke Shearer Accepted

First Group

  • Arizona Department of Health Services - Brian Ludwig Accepted

  • Aura - Monica Burriss Accepted

  • Bashas’ - Rob Johnson Accepted

  • Benefit Commerce Group - Chris Hogan Accepted

  • Buffalo Exchange - Kate Goldman Accepted

  • Cigna - Niki Logan Accpeted

  • City of Phoenix - Kathy Bird Accepted

  • City of Scottsdale - Darlene Ganger Accepted

  • City of Tucson - Anita Hart Accepted

  • COPE Community Services - Brissa Rubio Accepted

Awards_Gold Seal Renewals Second Group.jpg

  • Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Cooperative - Jason Bowling Accepted

  • TGen - Brady Young Accepted

  • The Country Club at DC Ranch - Christine Southerland Accepted

  • Town of Oro Valley - Andrea Lightfoot-Bisson Accepted

  • Trico Electric Cooperative - Monica Pungo Accepted

  • Tucson Airport Authority - Kathy Myers Accepted

  • Tucson Medical Center - Mary Atkinson Accepted

  • Tucson Unified School District - Renee Heusser Accepted

  • UNS Energy Corporation - Kris Page-Iverson Accepted

  • Yuma Area Benefits Consortium - Dale Ponder Accepted

second group

  • Kyrene School District - Deb Spurgin Accepted

  • Longust Distributing Inc. - Mary Jane Malone Accepted

  • Lovitt & Touché - Shawn Ellis Accepted

  • Marc Community Resources - Paula Cole Accepted

  • Master Electronics - Shelly Mayer Accepted

  • Naumann Hobbs Material Handling - Tom Hobbs Accepted

  • Northwest Fire District - Patricia Aguilar Accepting

  • Pima Community College - Anne Marie Welliver Accepted

  • Pima County - Toni Parkhurst Accepted

  • R.E. Darling - Lynn Cosgrove Accepted

  • Smart Practice - Melanie Bogle Accepted

  • State Bar of Arizona - Jennifer Sonier Accepted